GIRONE DI ANDATA

GIORNATA 01                                               

23/10/2022 –  11:30 –  S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE Vs ASSISI – 2–7

08/10/2022 –  17:15 –  OSM ASSAGO Vs S. ELENA –  1–2

09/11/2022 –  18:30 –  SPORTING C.B. Vs SPORTING MURIALDO – 2–6

08/10/2022 –  17:00 –  SPES AQUILE Vs ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO – 4–2

08/10/2022 –  17:30 –  RESURREZIONE Vs NORD OVEST –  0–1

                                                          

GIORNATA 02                                               

15/10/2022 –  15:00 –  ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO Vs RESURREZIONE –  6–3

15/10/2022 –  16:30 –  SPORTING MURIALDO Vs SPES AQUILE –  7–1

15/10/2022 –  15:00 –  S. ELENA Vs SPORTING C.B. –  5–0

16/10/2022 –  15:00 –  ASSISI Vs OSM ASSAGO –  7–2

15/10/2022 –  17:30 –  NORD OVEST Vs S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE –  2–2

                                                          

GIORNATA 03                                               

22/10/2022 –  17:15 –  OSM ASSAGO Vs S.PRIMO E S. MICHELE –  1–3

25/10/2022 –  19:00 –  SPORTING C.B. Vs ASSISI –  1–5

22/10/2022 –  17:00 –  SPES AQUILE Vs S. ELENA –  1–8

22/10/2022 –  17:30 – RESURREZIONE Vs SPORTING MURIALDO –  5–5

22/10/2022 –  15:00 –  ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO Vs NORD OVEST –  1–5

                                                          

GIORNATA 04                                               

29/10/2022 –  18:00 –  SPORTING MURIALDO Vs ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO – 7–1

14/01/2023 –  14:30 –  S. ELENA Vs RESURREZIONE –  REC.

10/11/2022 –  19:00 – ASSISI Vs SPES AQUILE –  6–1

29/10/2022–  15:00 –  S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE Vs SPORTING C.B. –  1–3

29/10/2022 –  17:30 –  NORD OVEST Vs OSM ASSAGO  –  8–0

                                                          

GIORNATA 05                                               

05/11/2022 –  15:00 –  SPORTING C.B. Vs OSM ASSAGO – 1–0

05/11/2022 –  17:00 –  SPES AQUILE Vs S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE – 4–1

06/11/2022 –  11:30 – RESURREZIONE Vs ASSISI – 1–2

05/11/2022 –  15:00 –  ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO Vs S. ELENA – 0–3

05/11/2022 –  16:30 – SPORTING MURIALDO Vs NORD OVEST – 1–4

                                                          

GIORNATA 06                                               

17/11/2022 –  18:30 –  S. ELENA Vs SPORTING MURIALDO – 9–2

13/11/2022 –  18:30 – ASSISI Vs ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO – 7–0

12/11/2022 –  15:00 –  S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE Vs RESURREZIONE –  5–6

12/11/2022 –  17:15 –  OSM ASSAGO Vs SPES AQUILE –  1–3

12/11/2022 –  17:30 –  NORD OVEST Vs SPORTING C.B. – 6–1

                                                          

GIORNATA 07                                               

19/11/2022 –  17:00 –  SPES AQUILE Vs SPORTING C.B. –  4–4

19/11/2022 –  17:30 – RESURREZIONE Vs OSM ASSAGO – 11–1

19/11/2022 –  15:00 –  ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO Vs S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE – 2–2

19/11/2022 –  16:30 –  SPORTING MURIALDO Vs ASSISI –  1–5

01/12/2022 –  19:00 –  S. ELENA Vs NORD OVEST –  5–3

                                                          

GIORNATA 08                                               

15/12/2022 –  19:00 – ASSISI Vs S. ELENA –  5–4

26/11/2022 –  17:00 –  S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE Vs SPORTING MURIALDO – 1–8

26/11/2022 –  17:15 –  OSM ASSAGO Vs ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO – 3–3

26/11/2022 –  15:00 –  SPORTING C.B. Vs RESURREZIONE – 4–2

26/11/2022 –  17:30 –  NORD OVEST Vs PES AQUILE – 10–3

                                                          

GIORNATA 09                                               

17/12/2022 –  16:00 – RESURREZIONE Vs SPES AQUILE – 9–2

03/12/2022 –  15:00 –  ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO Vs SPORTING C.B. – 1–2

03/12/2022 –  17:30 –  SPORTING MURIALDO Vs OSM ASSAGO –  3–3

03/12/2022 –  14:30 –  S. ELENA Vs S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE – 4–0 V.D.

04/12/2022 –  15:00 – ASSISI Vs NORD OVEST – 5–1 

 

GIRONE DI RITORNO

 

GIORNATA 01                                               

15/01/2023 –   11:30 – ASSISI VS S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE – REC.

12/01/2023 –  19:30 –  S. ELENA Vs OSM ASSAGO – 6–1

10/12/2022 –  16:30 –  SPORTING MURIALDO Vs SPORTING C.B. – 7–1

14/01/2023 –  15:00 –  ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO Vs SPES AQUILE – REC.

10/12/2022 –  17:30 –  NORD OVEST Vs RESURREZIONE –  10–2

                                                          

GIORNATA 02                                               

21/01/2023 –  17:30 – RESURREZIONE Vs ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO - 10-0

21/01/2023 –  17:00 –  SPES AQUILE Vs SPORTING MURIALDO - 4-3

21/01/2023 –  15:00 –  SPORTING C.B. Vs S. ELENA - 1-4

22/01/2023 –  16:00 –  OSM ASSAGO Vs ASSISI - 1-11

21/01/2023 –  15:00 –  S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE Vs NORD OVEST - 2-3

                                                          

GIORNATA 03                                               

28/01/2023 –  15:00 –  S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE Vs OSM ASSAGO - 3-3

29/01/2023 –  15:00 – ASSISI Vs SPORTING C.B. - 10-0

28/01/2023 –  14:30 –  S. ELENA Vs SPES AQUILE - 2-2

28/01/2023 –  16:30 –  SPORTING MURIALDO Vs RESURREZIONE - 4-0

28/01/2023 –  17:30 –  NORD OVEST Vs ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO - 13-0

                                                          

GIORNATA 04                                               

04/02/2023 –  15:00 –  ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO Vs SPORTING MURIALDO

04/02/2023 –  17:30 – RESURREZIONE Vs S. ELENA

04/02/2023 –  17:00 –  SPES AQUILE Vs ASSISI

04/02/2023 –  15:00 –  SPORTING C.B. Vs S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE

04/02/2023 –  17:15 –  OSM ASSAGO Vs NORD OVEST

                                                          

GIORNATA 05                                               

11/02/2023 –  17:15 –  OSM ASSAGO Vs SPORTING C.B.

11/02/2023 –  15:00 –  S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE Vs SPES AQUILE

12/02/2023 –  15:00 – ASSISI Vs RESURREZIONE

11/02/2023 –  14:30 –  S. ELENA Vs ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO

11/02/2023 –  17:30 –  NORD OVEST Vs SPORTING MURIALDO

                                                          

GIORNATA 06                                               

18/02/2023 –  16:30 –  SPORTING MURIALDO Vs S. ELENA

18/02/2023 –  15:00 –  ACLI CAVANIS CORSICO Vs ASSISI

18/02/2023 –  17:30 – RESURREZIONE Vs S. PRIMO E S. MICHELE

18/02/2023 –  17:00 –  SPES AQUILE Vs OSM ASSAGO

18/02/2023 –  15:00 –  SPORTING C.B. Vs NORD OVEST