GIRONE DI ANDATA

GIORNATA 01                                               

09/10/2022 - 16:30 - OSG 2001 Vs SPORTING MURIALDO - 7-6 D.C.R.

09/10/2022 - 17:00 - S. DOMENICO SAVIO Vs ASSISI - 6-4

09/10/2022 - 09:00 - TRIESTINA Vs AURORA MILANO 12 - 0-4 V.D.

18/12/2022 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs S. ELENA - 5-3

09/10/2022 - 11:30 - SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE Vs OSV MILANO 2012 - 1-4

                                                          

GIORNATA 02                                               

16/10/2022- 16:15 - S. ELENA Vs SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE - 7-1

16/10/2022 - 15:00 - AURORA MILANO 12 Vs NORD OVEST - 0-1

16/10/2022 - 17:00 – ASSISI Vs TRIESTINA - 15-3 REG. V.D.

16/10/2022 - 15:00 - SPORTING MURIALDO Vs S. DOMENICO SAVIO - 4-2

19/10/2022 - 17:29 - OSV MILANO 2012 Vs OSG 2001 - 9-5

                                                          

GIORNATA 03                                               

23/10/2022 - 17:00 - S.  DOMENICO SAVIO Vs OSG 2001 - 1-6

23/10/2022 - 09:00 - TRIESTINA Vs SPORTING MURIALDO - 1-16

23/10/202 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs ASSISI - 2-1

23/10/2022 - 11:30 - SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE Vs AURORA MILANO 12 - 1-6

23/10/2022 - 16:15 - S. ELENA Vs OSV MILANO 2012 - 2-4

                                                          

GIORNATA 04                                               

02/11/2022 - 18:00 - AURORA MILANO 12 Vs S. ELENA - 7-4

16/11/2022 - 19:00 – ASSISI Vs SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE - 1-3

05/11/2022 - 18:00 - SPORTING MURIALDO Vs NORD OVEST - 2-3

30/10/2022 - 16:30 - OSG 2001 Vs TRIESTINA - 11-0

18/12/2022 - 15:00 - OSV MILANO 2012 Vs S. DOMENICO SAVIO - 2-1

                                                          

GIORNATA 05                                               

06/11/2022 - 09:00 – TRIESTINA Vs S. DOMENICO SAVIO - 1-7

06/11/2022 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs OSG 2001 - 5-4

06/11/2022 - 17:45 - SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE Vs SPORTING MURIALDO - 2-7

28/11/2022 - 19:00 - S. ELENA Vs ASSISI - 1-2

06/11/2022 - 15:00 - AURORA MILANO 12 Vs OSV MILANO 2012 - 3-2

                                                          

GIORNATA 06                                               

13/11/2022 - 17:00 – ASSISI Vs AURORA MILANO 12 - 1-3

13/11/2022 - 15:00 - SPORTING MURIALDO Vs S. ELENA - 8-9 D.C.R.

23/11/2022 - 19:00 - OSG 2001 Vs SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE - 9-1

13/11/2022 - 17:00 - S. DOMENICO SAVIO Vs NORD OVEST - 1-5

13/11/2022 - 11:00 - OSV MILANO 2012 Vs TRIESTINA - 21-2

                                                          

GIORNATA 07                                               

20/11/2022 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs TRIESTINA - 10-1

20/11/2022 - 11:30 - SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE Vs S. DOMENICO SAVIO - 4-0

20/11/2022 - 15:00 - S. ELENA Vs OSG 2001 - 3-11

20/11/2022 - 15:00 - AURORA MILANO 12 Vs SPORTING MURIALDO - 6-4 D.C.R.

20/11/2022 - 17:00 – ASSISI Vs OSV MILANO 2012 - 2-9

                                                          

GIORNATA 08                                               

27/11/2022 - 11:30 - SPORTING MURIALDO Vs ASSISI - 7-6 D.C.R.

27/11/2022 - 16:30 - OSG 2001 Vs AURORA MILANO 12 - 5-4 D.C.R.

27/11/2022 - 15:00 - S. DOMENICO SAVIO Vs S. ELENA - 3-2

27/11/2022 - 09:00 – TRIESTINA Vs SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE - 0-4 V.D.

27/11/2022 - 11:00 - OSV MILANO 2012 Vs NORD OVEST 0-8

                                                          

GIORNATA 09                                               

04/12/2022 - 11:30 - SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE Vs NORD OVEST - 1-3

04/12/2022 - 16:15 - S. ELENA Vs TRIESTINA - 12-3

04/12/2022 - 15:00 - AURORA MILANO 12 Vs S. DOMENICO SAVIO - 4-2

04/12/2022 - 17:00 – ASSISI Vs OSG 2001 - 4-3

15/01/2023 - 15:00 - SPORTING MURIALDO Vs OSV MILANO 2012 - REC.

 

GIRONE DI RITORNO

 

GIORNATA 01                                               

11/12/2022 - 11:30 - SPORTING MURIALDO Vs OSG 2001 - 7-6 D.C.R.

11/12/2022 - 17:00 – ASSISI Vs S. DOMENICO SAVIO - 5-2

11/12/2022 - 15:00 - AURORA MILANO 12 Vs TRIESTINA - 10-0

11/12/2022 - 16:15 - S. ELENA Vs NORD OVEST - 3-8

11/12/2022 - 11:00 - OSV MILANO 2012 Vs SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE - 5-7

                                                          

GIORNATA 02                                               

22/01/2023 - 11:30 - SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE Vs S. ELENA - 2-5

22/01/2023 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST – Vs AURORA MILANO 12 - 4-5 DCR

22/01/2023 - 09:00 – TRIESTINA Vs ASSISI - 0-3

22/01/2023 - 17:00 - S. DOMENICO SAVIO Vs SPORTING MURIALDO - 1-9

22/01/2023 - 16:30 - OSG 2001 Vs OSV MILANO 2012 - 0-5

                                                          

GIORNATA 03                                               

29/01/2023 - 16:30 - OSG 2001 Vs S. DOMENICO SAVIO - 6-0

29/01/2023 - 11:30 - SPORTING MURIALDO Vs TRIESTINA - 11-1

29/01/2023 - 17:00 – ASSISI Vs NORD OVEST - 1-5

29/01/2023 - 15:00 - AURORA MILANO 12 Vs SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE - 4-3

28/01/2023 - 10:30 - OSV MILANO 2012 Vs S. ELENA - 8-2

                                                          

GIORNATA 04                                               

05/02/2023 - 16:15 - S. ELENA Vs AURORA MILANO 12

05/02/2023 - 11:30 -  SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE Vs ASSISI

05/02/2023 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs SPORTING MURIALDO

05/02/2023 - 09:00 – TRIESTINA Vs OSG 2001

05/02/2023 - 17:00 - S. DOMENICO SAVIO Vs OSV MILANO 2012

                                                          

GIORNATA 05                                               

12/02/2023 - 17:00 -  S. DOMENICO SAVIO Vs TRIESTINA

12/02/2023 - 16:30 - OSG 2001 Vs NORD OVEST

12/02/2023 - 11:30 - SPORTING MURIALDO Vs SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE

12/02/2023 - 17:00 – ASSISI Vs S. ELENA

12/02/2023 - 11:00 - OSV MILANO 2012 Vs AURORA MILANO 12

                                                          

GIORNATA 06                                               

19/02/2023 - 15:00 - AURORA MILANO 12 Vs ASSISI

19/02/2023 - 16:15 - S. ELENA Vs SPORTING MURIALDO

19/02/2023 - 11:30 - SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE  Vs OSG 2001

19/02/2023 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs S. DOMENICO SAVIO

19/02/2023 - 09:00 - TRIESTINA Vs OSV MILANO 2012

                                                          

GIORNATA 07                                               

26/02/2023 - 09:00 – TRIESTINA Vs NORD OVEST

26/02/2023 - 17:00 - S. DOMENICO SAVIO Vs SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE

26/02/2023 - 16:30 - OSG 2001 Vs S. ELENA

26/02/2023 - 11:30 - SPORTING MURIALDO Vs  AURORA MILANO 12

26/02/2023 - 11:00 - OSV MILANO 2012 Vs ASSISI

                                                          

GIORNATA 08                                               

05/03/2023 - 17:00 – ASSISI Vs SPORTING MURIALDO

05/03/2023 - 15:00 - AURORA MILANO 12 Vs OSG 2001

05/03/2023 - 16:15 - S. ELENA Vs S. DOMENICO SAVIO

05/03/2023 - 11:30 - SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE Vs TRIESTINA

05/03/2023 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs OSV MILANO 2012

                                                          

GIORNATA 09                                               

12/03/2023 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs SPES FURIE GIALLOROSSE

12/03/2023 - 09:00 – TRIESTINA Vs S. ELENA

12/03/2023 - 17:00 - S. DOMENICO SAVIO Vs AURORA MILANO 12

12/03/2023 - 16:30 - OSG 2001 Vs ASSISI

12/03/2023 - 11:00 - OSV MILANO 2012 Vs SPORTING MURIALDO