GIRONE DI ANDATA

GIORNATA 01                                               

08/10/2022 - 15:00 - REAL AFFORI Vs S. CECILIA ASD S.C. - 4-1

09/10/2022 - 15:00 – NABOR Vs OSG 2001 - 1-0

08/10/2022 - 16:30 - S. ELENA Vs S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC - 2-1

10/11/2022 - 19:30 – RESURREZIONE Vs DON BOSCO ARESE - 4-0 V.D.

08/10/2022 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs ORPAS - 0-1

                                                          

GIORNATA 02                                               

15/10/2022 - 16:00 - DON BOSCO ARESE Vs NORD OVEST - 0-7

15/10/2022 - 16:30 - S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC Vs RESURREZIONE - 2-1

15/10/2022 - 16:45 - OSG 2001 Vs S. ELENA - 1-4 D.C.R.

15/10/2022 - 15:00 - S. CECILIA ASD S.C. Vs NABOR - 2-1

15/10/2022 - 17:00 – ORPAS Vs REAL AFFORI - 3-1

                                                          

GIORNATA 03                                               

22/10/2022 - 15:00 – NABOR Vs REAL AFFORI - 0-4

22/10/2022 - 16:30 - S. ELENA Vs S. CECILIA ASD S.C. - 1-2

22/10/2022 - 15:00 – RESURREZIONE Vs OSG 2001 - 0-4

22/10/2022 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC - 2-3 D.C.R.

22/10/2022 - 16:00 - DON BOSCO ARESE Vs ORPAS - 0-8

                                                          

GIORNATA 04                                               

// S.LUIGI CORMANO SLC Vs DON BOSCO ARESE - 4-0 V.D.

29/10/2022 - 16:45 - OSG 2001 Vs NORD OVEST - 4-3 D.C.R.

29/10/2022 - 15:00 - S. CECILIA ASD S.C. Vs RESURREZIONE - 2-0

29/10/2022 - 15:00 - REAL AFFORI Vs S. ELENA - 4-1

27/11/2022 - 11:30 – ORPAS Vs NABOR - 6-2

                                                          

GIORNATA 05                                               

05/11/2022 - 16:30 - S. ELENA Vs NABOR - 3-1

05/11/2022 - 15:00 – RESURREZIONE Vs REAL AFFORI - 0-4

05/11/2022 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs S. CECILIA ASD S.C. - 1-0

05/11/2022 - 16:00 - DON BOSCO ARESE Vs OSG 2001 - 0-7

05/11/2022 - 16:30 - S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC Vs ORPAS - 1-6

                                                          

GIORNATA 06                                               

12/11/2022 - 16:45 - OSG 2001 Vs S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC - 1-2

12/11/2022 - 15:00 - S. CECILIA ASD S.C. Vs DON BOSCO ARESE - 5-1

12/11/2022 - 15:00 - REAL AFFORI Vs NORD OVEST - 6-3

12/11/2022 - 15:00 – NABOR Vs RESURREZIONE - 1-0

13/11/2022 - 11:30 – ORPAS Vs S. ELENA - 3-4

                                                          

GIORNATA 07                                               

19/11/2022 - 15:00 – RESURREZIONE Vs S. ELENA - 0-1

25/11/2022 - 17:30 - NORD OVEST Vs NABOR - 3-2

17/12/2022 - 16:00 - DON BOSCO ARESE Vs REAL AFFORI - 0-11

29/11/2022 - 18:30 - S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC Vs S. CECILIA ASD S.C. - 0-5

19/11/2022 - 16:45 - OSG 2001 Vs ORPAS - 0-1

                                                          

GIORNATA 08                                               

14/12/2022 - 17:15 - S. CECILIA ASD S.C. Vs OSG 2001 - 5-2

26/11/2022 - 15:00 - REAL AFFORI Vs S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC - 8-2

26/11/2022 - 15:00 – NABOR Vs DON BOSCO ARESE - 6-0

14/01/2023 - 16:30 - S. ELENA Vs NORD OVEST - 6-1

26/11/2022 - 17:00 – ORPAS Vs RESURREZIONE - 6-2

                                                          

GIORNATA 09                                               

03/12/2022 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs RESURREZIONE - 2-0

03/12/2022 - 16:00 - DON BOSCO ARESE Vs S. ELENA - 0-6

18/12/2022 - 11:30 - S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC Vs NABOR - 2-3

03/12/2022 - 16:45 - OSG 2001 Vs REAL AFFORI - 2-4

03/12/2022 - 15:00 - S. CECILIA ASD S.C. Vs ORPAS - 0-3

 

GIRONE DI RITORNO

GIORNATA 01                                               

14/01/2023 - 15:30 - S. CECILIA ASD S.C. Vs REAL AFFORI - 

14/01/2023 - 16:45 - OSG 2001 Vs NABOR - 

10/12/2022 - 16:30 - S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC Vs S. ELENA - 1-2

14/01/2023 - 16:30 - DON BOSCO ARESE Vs RESURREZIONE - 

17/12/2022 - 17:00 – ORPAS Vs NORD OVEST - 1-0

                                                          

GIORNATA 02                                               

21/01/2023 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs DON BOSCO ARESE

21/01/2023 - 15:00 – RESURREZIONE Vs S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC

21/01/2023 - 16:30 - S. ELENA Vs OSG 2001 - 3-2

21/01/2023 - 15:00 – NABOR Vs S. CECILIA ASD S.C.

21/01/2023 - 15:00 - REAL AFFORI Vs ORPAS

                                                          

GIORNATA 03                                               

28/01/2023 - 15:00 - REAL AFFORI Vs NABOR - 7-1

28/01/2023 - 15:00 - S. CECILIA ASD S.C. Vs S. ELENA - 0-1

28/01/2023 - 16:45 - OSG 2001 Vs RESURREZIONE - 3-1

28/01/2023 - 16:30 - S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC Vs NORD OVEST - 1-0

28/01/2023 - 17:00 – ORPAS Vs DON BOSCO ARESE - 10-1

                                                          

GIORNATA 04                                               

04/02/2023 - 16:00 - DON BOSCO ARESE Vs S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC

04/02/2023 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs OSG 2001

04/02/2023 - 15:00 – RESURREZIONE Vs S. CECILIA ASD S.C.

04/02/2023 - 16:30 - S. ELENA Vs REAL AFFORI

04/02/2023 - 18:30 – NABOR Vs ORPAS

                                                          

GIORNATA 05                                               

11/02/2023 - 15:00 - NABOR Vs S. ELENA

11/02/2023 - 15:00 - REAL AFFORI Vs RESURREZIONE

12/02/2023 - 15:00 - S. CECILIA ASD S.C. Vs NORD OVEST

11/02/2023 - 16:45 - OSG 2001 Vs DON BOSCO ARESE

11/02/2023 - 17:00 – ORPAS Vs S.LUIGI CORMANO SLC

                                                          

GIORNATA 06                                               

18/02/2023 - 16:30 - S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC Vs OSG 2001

18/02/2023 - 16:00 - DON BOSCO ARESE Vs S. CECILIA ASD S.C.

18/02/2023 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs REAL AFFORI

18/02/2023 - 15:00 – RESURREZIONE Vs NABOR

18/02/2023 - 16:30 - S. ELENA Vs ORPAS

                                                          

GIORNATA 07                                               

25/02/2023 - 16:30 - S. ELENA Vs RESURREZIONE

25/02/2023 - 15:00 – NABOR Vs NORD OVEST

25/02/2023 - 15:00 - REAL AFFORI Vs DON BOSCO ARESE

25/02/2023 - 15:00 - S. CECILIA ASD S.C. Vs S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC

25/02/2023 - 17:00 – ORPAS Vs OSG 2001

                                                          

GIORNATA 08                                               

04/03/2023 - 16:45 - OSG 2001 Vs S. CECILIA ASD S.C.

04/03/2023 - 16:30 - S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC Vs REAL AFFORI

04/03/2023 - 16:00 - DON BOSCO ARESE Vs NABOR

04/03/2023 - 16:00 - NORD OVEST Vs S. ELENA

04/03/2023 - 15:00 – RESURREZIONE Vs ORPAS

                                                          

GIORNATA 09                                               

11/03/2023 - 15:00 – RESURREZIONE Vs NORD OVEST

11/03/2023 - 16:30 - S. ELENA   Vs DON BOSCO ARESE

11/03/2023 - 15:00 – NABOR Vs S. LUIGI CORMANO SLC

11/03/2023 - 15:00 - REAL AFFORI Vs OSG 2001

11/03/2023 - 17:00 – ORPAS Vs S. CECILIA ASD S.C.