GIRONE DI ANDATA

GIORNATA 01                                                  

09/10/2022 - 15:30 - REAL AFFORI Vs AUR MILANO 09 - 2-1

09/10/2022 - 09:30 - FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL Vs FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 - 2-2

09/10/2022 - 14:30 – BAGGESE Vs S. ELENA - 6-1

08/10/2022 - 15:30 – ORPAS Vs OLSM RHO - 5-0

                                                              

GIORNATA 02                                                  

15/10/2022 - 15:00 - OLSM RHO Vs G.XXIII MILANO - 1-7

15/10/2022 - 15:00 - S. ELENA Vs ORPAS - 1-7

15/10/2022 - 18:00 - FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 Vs BAGGESE - 2-9

16/10/2022 - 09:45 - AUR MILANO 09 Vs FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL - 5-0

                                                              

GIORNATA 03                                                  

23/10/2022 - 15:30 - FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL Vs REAL AFFORI - 2-2

23/10/2022 - 14:30 - BAGGESE Vs AUR MILANO 09 - 5-0

22/10/2022 - 15:30 – ORPAS Vs FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 - 6-1

23/10/2022 - 15:30 - G.XXIII MILANO Vs S. ELENA - 7-0

                                                              

GIORNATA 04                                                  

14/01/2023 - 18:00 - S. ELENA Vs OLSM RHO - 1-2

29/10/2022 - 18:15 - FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 Vs G.XXIII MILANO - 0-3

30/10/2022 - 09:45 - AUR MILANO 09 Vs ORPAS - 2-0

30/10/2022 - 15:30 - REAL AFFORI Vs BAGGESE - 0-5

                                                              

GIORNATA 05                                                  

06/11/2022 - 14:30 – BAGGESE Vs FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL - 7-1

05/11/2022 - 15:30 – ORPAS Vs REAL AFFORI - 3-1

06/11/2022 - 15:30 - G.XXIII MILANO Vs AUR MILANO 09 - 4-2

05/11/2022 - 15:00 - OLSM RHO Vs FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 - 2-1

                                                              

GIORNATA 06                                                  

17/12/2022 - 14:30 - FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 Vs S. ELENA - 0-0

13/11/2022 - 09:45 - AUR MILANO 09 Vs OLSM RHO - 1-0

13/11/2022 - 15:30 - REAL AFFORI Vs G.XXIII MILANO - 0-6

13/11/2022 - 09:30 - FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL Vs ORPAS - 0-3

                                                              

GIORNATA 07                                                  

19/11/2022 - 15:30 – ORPAS Vs BAGGESE - 4-0

20/11/2022 - 15:30 - G.XXIII MILANO Vs FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL - 1-0

19/11/2022 - 15:00 - OLSM RHO Vs REAL AFFORI - 0-6

19/11/2022 - 15:00 - S. ELENA Vs AUR MILANO 09 - 0-3

                                                              

GIORNATA 08                                                  

27/11/2022 - 09:45 - AUR MILANO 09 Vs FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 - 6-2

27/11/2022 - 15:30 - REAL AFFORI Vs S. ELENA - 3-0

27/11/2022 - 09:30 - FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL Vs OLSM RHO - 3-0

27/11/2022 - 14:30 - BAGGESE Vs G.XXIII MILANO - 2-2

                                                              

GIORNATA 09                                                  

04/12/2022 - 15:30 - G.XXIII MILANO Vs ORPAS - 2-2

03/12/2022 - 15:00 - OLSM RHO Vs BAGGESE - 1-3

03/12/2022 - 15:00 - S. ELENA Vs FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL - 1-1

04/12/2022 - 15:30 - FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 Vs REAL AFFORI - 1-3

GIRONE DI RITORNO

GIORNATA 01                                                  

11/12/2022 - 09:45 - AUR MILANO 09 Vs REAL AFFORI - 6-1

08/01/2023 - 15:00 - FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 Vs FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL - 4-0

15/01/2023 - 18:30 - S. ELENA Vs BAGGESE - 1-3

17/12/2022 - 15:00 - OLSM RHO Vs ORPAS - 0-5

                                                              

GIORNATA 02                                                  

22/01/2023 - 15:30 - G.XXIII MILANO Vs OLSM RHO - 8-0

21/01/2023 - 15:30 – ORPAS Vs S. ELENA - 5-0

22/01/2023 - 14:30 – BAGGESE Vs FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 - 4-2

22/01/2023 - 09:30 - FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL Vs AUR MILANO 09 - 0-1

                                                              

GIORNATA 03                                                  

29/01/2023 - 09:30 - REAL AFFORI Vs FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL - 0-0

29/01/2023 - 09:45 - AUR MILANO 09 Vs BAGGESE - 1-0

29/01/2023 - 15:30 - FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 Vs ORPAS - 0-10

28/01/2023 - 15:00 - S. ELENA Vs G. XXIII MILANO - 0.4

                                                              

GIORNATA 04                                                  

04/02/2023 - 15:00 - OLSM RHO Vs S. ELENA - 0-1

05/02/2023 - 15:30 - G.XXIII MILANO Vs FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945

04/02/2023 - 15:30 – ORPAS Vs AUR MILANO 09

05/02/2023 - 14:30 – BAGGESE Vs REAL AFFORI

                                                              

GIORNATA 05                                                  

12/02/2023 - 09:30 - FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL Vs BAGGESE

12/02/2023 - 15:30 - REAL AFFORI Vs ORPAS

12/02/2023 - 09:45 - AUR MILANO 09 Vs G.XXIII MILANO

12/02/2023 - 15:30 - FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 Vs OLSM RHO

                                                              

GIORNATA 06                                                  

18/02/2023 - 15:00 - S. ELENA Vs FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945

18/02/2023 - 15:00 - OLSM RHO Vs AUR MILANO 09

19/02/2023 - 15:30 - G.XXIII MILANO Vs REAL AFFORI

18/02/2023 - 15:30 – ORPAS Vs FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL

                                                              

GIORNATA 07                                                  

26/02/2023 - 14:30 – BAGGESE Vs ORPAS

26/02/2023 - 09:30 - FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL Vs G.XXIII MILANO

26/02/2023 - 15:30 - REAL AFFORI Vs OLSM RHO

26/02/2023 - 09:45 - AUR MILANO 09 Vs S. ELENA

                                                              

GIORNATA 08                                                  

05/03/2023 - 15:30 - FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945 Vs AUR MILANO 09

04/03/2023 - 15:00 - S. ELENA Vs REAL AFFORI

04/03/2023 - 15:00 - OLSM RHO Vs FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL

05/03/2023 - 15:30 - G.XXIII MILANO Vs BAGGESE

                                                              

GIORNATA 09                                                  

11/03/2023 - 15:30 – ORPAS Vs G.XXIII MILANO

12/03/2023 - 14:30 – BAGGESE Vs OLSM RHO

12/03/2023 - 09:30 - FOLGORE LEGNANO FOL Vs S. ELENA

12/03/2023 - 15:30 - REAL AFFORI Vs FRECCIA AZZURRA 1945